Tee Times


Round 4 Starting Times


Sunday, March 10, 2019

Tee 1 – 8:15 AM – Group 1
1) Greta Isabella Voelker (Witten, Germany) 70-76-76 222 +6
2) Julia Roth (Karlskrona, Sweden) 77-69-79 225 +9

Tee 1 – 8:25 AM – Group 2
1) Marta Sanz Barrio (Madrid, Spain) 71-74-75 220 +4
2) Sarah Elizabeth Hoffman (Saline, MI) 72-74-75 221 +5

Tee 1 – 8:35 AM – Group 3
1) Bailey Tardy (Norcross, GA) 71-74-74 219 +3
2) Chorphaka Jaengkit (Bangkok, Thailand) 70-75-74 219 +3

Tee 1 – 8:45 AM – Group 4
1) Min Seo Kwak (Seoul, Republic of Korea) 71-75-73 219 +3
2) Sandy Choi (Seoul, Republic of Korea) 73-72-74 219 +3

Tee 1 – 8:55 AM – Group 5
1) Lakareber Abe (The Woodlands, TX) 72-73-73 218 +2
2) Eun Jeong Seong (Yongin, Republic of Korea) 76-67-75 218 +2

Tee 1 – 9:05 AM – Group 6
1) Stephanie Na (Adelaide, Australia) 72-74-72 218 +2
2) Paula Reto (Bloemfontein, South Africa) 70-76-72 218 +2

Tee 1 – 9:15 AM – Group 7
1) Delfina Acosta (Cte. N. Otamendi, Argentina) 73-72-72 217 +1
2) Katelyn Sepmoree (Tyler, TX) 73-69-75 217 +1

Tee 1 – 9:25 AM – Group 8
1) Allie White (Lancaster, OH) 72-74-71 217 +1
2) Vicky Hurst (Melbourne, FL) 75-70-72 217 +1

Tee 1 – 9:35 AM – Group 9
1) Lindsey McCurdy (Liberty Hill, TX) 74-72-71 217 +1
2) Krystal Quihuis (Tucson, AZ) 73-73-71 217 +1

Tee 1 – 9:45 AM – Group 10
1) Sophia Schubert (Oak Ridge, TN) 71-72-73 216 E
2) Laetitia Beck (Caesarea, Israel) 71-70-75 216 E

Tee 1 – 9:55 AM – Group 11
1) Sarah Burnham (Maple Grove, MN) 72-72-72 216 E
2) Amy Lee (Brea, CA) 73-70-73 216 E

Tee 1 – 10:05 AM – Group 12
1) Michelle Piyapattra (Eastvale, CA) 72-74-70 216 E
2) Natalie Sheary (New Britain, CT) 71-74-71 216 E

Tee 1 – 10:15 AM – Group 13
1) Karolina Vlckova (Kladno, Czech Republic) 73-71-71 215 -1
2) Nontaya Srisawang (Chiang Mai, Thailand) 72-71-72 215 -1

Tee 1 – 10:25 AM – Group 14
1) Madison Pressel (Boca Raton, FL) 76-69-70 215 -1
2) Rachel Rohanna (Marianna, PA) 71-74-70 215 -1

Tee 1 – 10:35 AM – Group 15
1) Cindy Ha (Demarest, NJ) 76-70-69 215 -1
2) Linnea Johansson (Bastad, Sweden) 73-73-69 215 -1

Tee 1 – 10:45 AM – Group 16
1) Dori Carter (Valdosta, GA) 74-67-73 214 -2
2) Min-G Kim (Cheongju, Republic of Korea) 72-68-74 214 -2

Tee 1 – 10:55 AM – Group 17
1) Kristy McPherson (Conway, SC) 70-73-71 214 -2
2) Louise Stahle (Lund, Sweden) 70-73-71 214 -2

Tee 1 – 11:05 AM – Group 18
1) Amy Boulden (Llandudno, Wales) 72-71-71 214 -2
2) Mind Muangkhumsakul (Banphai, Thailand) 71-72-71 214 -2

Tee 1 – 11:15 AM – Group 19
1) Sophia Popov (Heidelberg, Germany) 75-70-69 214 -2
2) Jing Yan (Shanghai, China) 73-70-71 214 -2

Tee 1 – 11:25 AM – Group 20
1) Lori Beth Adams (Burlington, NC) 69-70-74 213 -3
2) Janie Jackson (Huntsville, AL) 75-70-69 214 -2

Tee 1 – 11:35 AM – Group 21
1) Samantha Wagner (Windermere, FL) 78-67-68 213 -3
2) Alejandra Llaneza (Mexico City, Mexico) 72-72-69 213 -3

Tee 1 – 11:45 AM – Group 22
1) Kyung Kim (Chandler, AZ) 68-72-72 212 -4
2) Brittany Benvenuto (Langhorne, PA) 77-69-67 213 -3

Tee 1 – 11:55 AM – Group 23
1) Nuria Iturrios (Palma de Mallorca, Spain) 74-68-70 212 -4
2) Cheyenne Knight (Aledo, TX) 69-72-71 212 -4

Tee 1 – 12:05 AM – Group 24
1) Maria Parra (Guadiaro, Spain) 72-71-69 212 -4
2) Taylor Totland (Tinton Falls, NJ) 69-74-69 212 -4

Tee 1 – 12:15 PM – Group 25
1) Dewi Weber (Groningen, Netherlands) 74-70-68 212 -4
2) Leona Maguire (County Cavan, Ireland) 74-69-69 212 -4

Tee 1 – 12:25 PM – Group 26
1) Ssu-Chia Cheng (Taipei, Chinese Taipei) 71-70-70 211 -5
2) Daniela Iacobelli (Melbourne, FL) 76-68-68 212 -4

Tee 1 -12:35 PM – Group 27
1) Katherine Perry (Cary, NC) 74-71-66 211 -5
2) Demi Runas (Torrance, CA) 70-72-69 211 -5

Tee 1 – 12:45 PM – Group 28
1) Karen Kim (Fort Worth, TX) 70-68-72 210 -6
2) Jessy Tang (Orlando, FL) 67-71-72 210 -6

Tee 1 – 12:55 PM – Group 29
1) Csicsi Rozsa (Budapest, Hungary) 72-69-69 210 -6
2) Erynne Lee (Silverdale, WA) 71-68-71 210 -6

Tee 1 – 1:05 PM – Group 30
1) Karen Chung (Livingston, NJ) 70-72-68 210 -6
2) Lauren Coughlin (Charlottesville, VA) 69-73-68 210 -6

Tee 1 – 1:15 PM – Group 31
1) Jillian Hollis (Rocky River, OH) 67-73-69 209 -7
2) Julieta Granada (Asuncion, Paraguay) 73-65-71 209 -7

Tee 1 – 1:25 PM – Group 32
1) Alana Uriell (Carlsbad, CA) 70-71-68 209 -7
2) Ruixin Liu (Guangdong, China) 71-69-69 209 -7

Tee 1 – 1:35 PM – Group 33
1) Lauren Kim (Los Altos, CA) 67-70-71 208 -8
2) Allison Emrey (Charlotte, NC) 71-64-73 208 -8

Tee 1 – 1:45 PM – Group 34
1) Jean Reynolds (Newnan, GA) 72-69-67 208 -8
2) Alexa Pano (a) (Lake Worth, FL) 69-69-70 208 -8